Rezultati 6. kola HBL

Rezultati 6. kola HBL
  1. HBL/mladi i 1. HBL 6 KOLO
RING B
Br KAT CRVENI KUT PLAVI KUT
MLAĐI KADETI – 3x1min REZULTAT
1 36 Tristan Talan FKO David Kuhar DAV 0 : 3
2 38,5 Adem Gaši LEO Dominik Raguž BRO 2 : 1
3 41,5 Đovani Gartner OS Niko Šupljika FKO 3 : 0 RSC R2
4 46 Mateo Bobaš KNG Mihael Baričević ARES 3 : 0
5 50 Andrejas Baričević ARES Fabijan Lesjak CAK 3 : 0
6 62 Roberto Čukelj VG Aslan Krasniqi OPT 0 : 3
7 65 Gabrijel Pišutić Marinić ST Maksun Bajrami TPR 3 : 0
KADETI – 3×1,5min
8 44,5 Mate Jukić OS Lucas Mirković ARP 0 : 3
9 44,5 Mikulic Ivan CAK Bruno Bačac TPR 1 : 2
10 52 Juraj Nemarnik KNG Mihael Stojanović Leona 0 : 3
11 54 Janko Gross OMZ Josip Grgić SES 1 : 2
12 59 Luka Matijević ARES Jan Rebić TPR 0 : 3
13 59 Dorijan Kojšor ARP Lovro Cepanec FKO 2 : 1
14 65 Marko Karlović BRO Oliver Kramarić VG 0 : 3 WO
15 65 Ivano Jakšić TPR Danijel Dukić RAD 0 : 3
16 72 Ante VukušićKNG David Zadravec CAK 0 : 3 RSC R2
JUNIORI – 3 x2min
17 50 Lino Dorigati MAR Karlo Kuhar DAV 0 : 3
18 52 Patrik Kožul RAD Luka Hrustić LEO 0 : 3 ABD R1
19 54 Luka Bukvic ARES Marko Vučković LEO 0 : 3
20 60 Mauro Klenec TPR Vito Morović OPT 3 : 0 WO
21 66 Noa Fosić OS JOVAN NIKOLIĆ PK 3 : 0 WO
22 70 Joud Aboud OMZ LUKA TUTEK PK 3 : 0 WO
23 75 Ante Lopac TPR Anthony Mirković

ARP

0 : 3 RSC R3
24 75 Jan Bariček OMV Branko Brnić GRO 0 : 3
25 75 Niko Škurla OMZ Leon Banjac OPT 1 : 2
26 80 Mislav Pirgl OS Jan Zaller MET 0 : 3
27 80+  Luka Bašić SVK Roko Jokanović MAR 0 : 3
28 80+ Dario Čerepinko THO Angelo Pauković SVK 2 : 1
Br KAT CRVENI KUT PLAVI KUT
RING A 1HBL 6KOLO
ŽENE – 3x3min REZULTAT
1 k57 3×1,5min Anai Ražnjević KNG Dorotea Vencel dav 57 3:0
2 mls 57 Ivona Stojaković TPR Hana Vlasić OPT 2:1
3 s54 Tamara Koščak OMV Manuela Pavičić NG ABD I 3:0
4 s 57 Hrvojka Čudina OMZ Lorena Savi NG ABD II 3:0
5 s75 Ivona Brnić GRO Lucija Šćrbec TIT 3:0
MLAĐI SENIORI – 3x3min
6 56 Petar Martić BRO Bruno Vidiček LOK RSC I 0:3
7 60 Kristijan Šimić RAD Ferdi Bajrami TPR 1:2
8 69 Pino Rimanic ARES Noah Tisaj KNIN 3:0
10 75 JosipLovrić MAR Patrik Grđan OMV 3:0
11 75 Marko Došen LOK Malašić Rafael CAK 3:0
12 81 Petar Kuhar DAV Martin Šafran OMV
13 81 Dominik Pozder OMV Denis Čerepinko THO RSC II 0:3
14 91 Deni Marušić RAD Manuel Šprem FKO DSQ II 0:3
SENIORI – 3x3min
15 64 Ivan Baruškin 6 pit bull Marin Jelačić PAU 0:3
16 64 Karlo Herceg REB Filip Poturović NG 0:3
18 69 Antonio Tkalčić DAV Dominik Gubo OS 0:3
19 69 Karlo Drašković RAD Marijan Vujeva GRO 1:2
20 69 Frane Bogić PAU David Kuvedžić STR 3:0
21 69 Luka Šarlija KT Željko Kolarec VG RSC III 3:0
22 75 Filip Kolar CAK Pukšec SES ABD I 3:0
23 75 Boris Martinović CAK Ante Rosso MAR ABD I 3:0
24 75 Ivan Tomljenović LEONA Jasmin Pašagić JOK KO I 0:3
25 75 Roko Bukvić ARES Krešimir Bariša KT 3:0
26 81 Ivan Lovrić MAR Marko Kraljević OPT 0:3
27 91+ Toni Kasumović TPR Željko Kontrec ŠAM 2:1